- Home
- Jobs
- United States
- Indiana
- Investment Evaluation
Investment Evaluation jobs in Indiana, United States
Browse 21 Investment Evaluation jobs in Indiana, United States on Venture Capital Careers.
21 jobs
MEVenture Capital Expert
Mercor·Australia + 12 more (Remote)
Mercor
Australia + 12 more (Remote)
From $100 Hourly4w ago
Featured
VCInvestor
Village Capital·United States (Remote)
Village Capital
United States (Remote)
$85K – $100K Yearly2w ago
YL
HVInvestment Director, Heritage Ventures
HG Ventures·Indianapolis, Indiana, United States (On-site)
HG Ventures
Indianapolis, Indiana, United States (On-site)
3w ago
17
EVHead of Entegris Ventures
Entegris Ventures·United States (Remote)
Entegris Ventures
United States (Remote)
$220K – $280K Yearly3w ago
PAFrontier Investment Analyst for a Crypto & AI Focused Venture Capital Firm
Palermo Advisors·United States (Remote)
Palermo Advisors
United States (Remote)
1mo ago
LVWO
TE
HC
YL
RVPrincipal Specialist, Investment Associate (Remote)
RTX Ventures·United States (Remote)
RTX Ventures
United States (Remote)
$86.8K – $165.2K Yearly2w ago
WO
RVVenture Fellow (Part-Time, Unpaid)
RDF Ventures·United States (Remote)
RDF Ventures
United States (Remote)
3d ago
AVTechnical Investment Operations Associate
Alpaca VC·United States (Remote)
Alpaca VC
United States (Remote)
3w ago
PV
YC
AV
FFAmbassador Program - Summer 2026
Forwards Fund·United States (Remote)
Forwards Fund
United States (Remote)
4w ago